- Home
- Construction & Real Estate
- Building Materials
- Bricks
- Industrial Grade Bricks Model 9049
Sold by:
TechVision Industries Pvt Ltd
Verified Supplier
Industrial Grade Bricks Model 9049
₹24,530.00
₹27,256.00
- 10%
This is a premium Industrial Grade Bricks Model 9049 meant for bulk B2B purchases. It features high durability, excellent manufacturing standards, and comes with proper warranties. Contact us for bulk wholesale pricing.
People are viewing this right now
- SKU: PRD36315
- Categories: Construction & Real Estate , Building Materials , Bricks